Rachel Brandt - Realtor, Brokered by Lannon Stone Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
601 Kentucky St, Racine, WI 53405
1/15

$393,000

$395,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,302 SqFt

601 Kentucky St, Racine, WI 53405

Listed by Randy F Savaglio Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
743 S 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53204
1/21

$222,500

$249,900

11.0%
2,326 SqFt

743 S 24th St, Milwaukee, WI 53204

Listed by Aaron Gerakosov Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2281 N Swan Blvd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226
1/21

$512,000

$550,000

6.9%
2,470 SqFt

2281 N Swan Blvd, Wauwatosa, WI 53226

Listed by Barbara A Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N66W35104 Lappland Crossing -, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
1/48

$640,000

$639,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,381 SqFt

N66W35104 Lappland Crossing -, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

Listed by Joseph C Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1506 Mason A St, New Holstein, WI 53061
1/17

$162,535

$165,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath953 SqFt

1506 Mason A St, New Holstein, WI 53061

Listed by Jill Preissner Black Oak Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
517 E Union St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066
1/19

$372,000

$365,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

517 E Union St, Oconomowoc, WI 53066

Listed by Renee' A Cull Verrada Realty, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1217 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54601
1/23

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

1217 Avon St, La Crosse, WI 54601

Listed by Amber Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1308 Sunset Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601
1/33

$375,000

$389,000

3.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,780 SqFt

1308 Sunset Ct, La Crosse, WI 54601

Listed by Kent Gabrielsen Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
12855 Stephen Pl, Elm Grove, WI 53122

$387,000

$375,000

3.2%

12855 Stephen Pl, Elm Grove, WI 53122

Listed by Miller Marriott Real Estate Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
4612 27th St, Kenosha, WI 53144
1/52

$645,000

$639,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,082 SqFt

4612 27th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

Listed by Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX ELITE

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1682 N Cass 1684 St, Milwaukee, WI 53202
1/15

$332,000

$329,000

0.9%

1682 N Cass 1684 St, Milwaukee, WI 53202

Listed by Stalle Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6227 Alex Turn -, Caledonia, WI 53108
1/60

$950,000

$925,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,713 SqFt

6227 Alex Turn -, Caledonia, WI 53108

Listed by Amy J Karegeannes Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1905 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
1/22

$290,000

$289,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,786 SqFt

1905 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

Listed by Doug Brennan RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
8079 S Steeple View Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
1/2

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,578 SqFt

8079 S Steeple View Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

Listed by Brian R. Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N80W13519 River Park 44D Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
1/43

$519,000

$519,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,417 SqFt

N80W13519 River Park 44D Dr, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

Listed by HIGHMARK Real Estate - Jay Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
766 Kingston Ct, Hartland, WI 53029
1/28

$475,000

$439,900

8.0%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,915 SqFt

766 Kingston Ct, Hartland, WI 53029

Listed by Ashley M Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
9292 N 60th St, Brown Deer, WI 53223
1/33

$415,000

$359,900

15.3%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,089 SqFt

9292 N 60th St, Brown Deer, WI 53223

Listed by Benjamin S Mullikin M3 Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
6366 Ambassador Ln, Caledonia, WI 53402
1/23

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,579 SqFt

6366 Ambassador Ln, Caledonia, WI 53402

Listed by Michael Hetland Sun Realty Group

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
925 Greenway Ter, Hartland, WI 53029
1/23

$602,500

$549,900

9.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,463 SqFt

925 Greenway Ter, Hartland, WI 53029

Listed by Kettle Moraine Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
2205 Greenview Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650
1/24

$480,000

$469,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,718 SqFt

2205 Greenview Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

Listed by Alan Iverson Castle Realty, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
1308 Mackinac Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172
1/14

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,515 SqFt

1308 Mackinac Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

Listed by Daniel J Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
4869 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53218
1/17

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

4869 N 55th St, Milwaukee, WI 53218

Listed by Rachel A Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
N118W7360 Fairway Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012
1/31

$510,000

$509,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,996 SqFt

N118W7360 Fairway Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012

Listed by Lisa Reinecke RE/MAX Lakeside-West

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
21715 Hillcrest Dr, Brookfield, WI 53186
1/45

$460,000

$399,900

15.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,634 SqFt

21715 Hillcrest Dr, Brookfield, WI 53186

Listed by The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker LLC
Jadeleen Vang | License ID: 111684-94
6111 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI, 53213-1529, USA

+1(715) 212-0904

old-1773298033050-jadeleen@jadeleenvang.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Real Broker LLC
Jadeleen Vang | License ID: 111684-94
6111 W North Ave, Milwaukee, WI, 53213-1529, USA

+1(715) 212-0904

old-1773298033050-jadeleen@jadeleenvang.com

Get My App